NPNZ Members - 20 October 2020

Last Name

 

First Name

 

Rep

 

Area of Practice

Boyd

 

Michal

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adult

Bycroft

 

Karyn

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth (Palliative)

Byrne

 

Lynley

 

AUCKLAND

 

Mental Health

ChiTar

 

Kate

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth Primary Health

Colligan

 

Margaret

 

AUCKLAND

 

Emergency Nursing

Comeskey

 

Matthew

 

AUCKLAND

 

Acute Care

Crawford

 

Jessie

 

AUCKLAND

 

Primary Health Care

Cronin

 

Lucien

 

AUCKLAND

 

Emergency Care (Lifespan)

Curd

 

Sonya

 

AUCKLAND

 

General Practice/Primary

Forward

 

Tracey

 

AUCKLAND

 

Mental Health

Garland

 

David

 

AUCKLAND

 

Ophthalmology

Geraghty

 

Michael

 

AUCKLAND

 

Adult Emergency Care

Hamer

 

Marion

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth (Cardiology)

Harpur

 

Pippa

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adult

Harte

 

Maureen

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth

Haskell

 

Libby

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth, Acute Care

Hornung

 

Rosalie

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child and Youth

Hussain

 

Nazreen

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adult

Johnston

 

Margaret

 

AUCKLAND

 

Organ Transplantation

Kekus

 

Maria

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth

Lee

 

Kathryn

 

AUCKLAND

 

Ophthalmology

Li

 

Junjun

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adults

Lowe

 

Karyn

 

AUCKLAND

 

Intra-abdominal Transplant

Lowe

 

Michele

 

AUCKLAND

 

HIV / Infectious Diseases

Mathew

 

Shinu

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adult

McCullough

 

Robyn

 

AUCKLAND

 

Adult & Older Adult (Palliativ

McGrinder

 

Helen

 

AUCKLAND

 

Adult Cardiology

McKee

 

Tracy

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth

McLachlan

 

Andrew

 

AUCKLAND

 

Cardiology

Meynell

 

Jocelyn

 

AUCKLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Naidoo

 

Rubashnee

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Adolescent Mental Hlth

Noonan

 

Michal

 

AUCKLAND

 

Child & Youth

Notley

 

Sandra

 

AUCKLAND

 

Palliative Care (Adult)

Osborne

 

Suzanne

 

AUCKLAND

 

Adult Urology

Pilcher

 

Carole

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adult

Rigby

 

Carmel

 

AUCKLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Robinson

 

Jackie

 

AUCKLAND

 

Palliative Care (Adult)

Roscoe

 

Carole

 

AUCKLAND

 

General Practice

Slight

 

Carol

 

AUCKLAND

 

Ophthalmology

Somerville

 

Jennifer

 

AUCKLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Steven

 

Delvene

 

AUCKLAND

 

Sexual Health

Stuart

 

Karen

 

AUCKLAND

 

Chronic Long Term Conditions

Thompson

 

Sarah

 

AUCKLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Topia

 

Helen

 

AUCKLAND

 

PHC-Adult/Chronic Disease Mgmt

Valk

 

Jenae

 

AUCKLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Werder

 

Suzanne

 

AUCKLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Wickham

 

Joanna

 

AUCKLAND

 

Cardiology

Wright

 

Isabella

 

AUCKLAND

 

Older Adult

Bryson

 

Wendy

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Adult Cardiology

Cooke

 

Kirstie

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Acute Care Adult/Older Adult

Forster

 

Rick

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Fowler

 

Louise

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Primary Health

Gagan

 

Mary Jo

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Primary Health Care

Inglis

 

Deborah

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Primary Health Care

Jennings

 

Theresa

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Renal

McLaughlin

 

Marc

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Minto

 

Rosemary

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Adult Family Health

O'Brien

 

Pareake

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Primary Health Care

Pakoti

 

Shelley

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Primary Health Care

Raiman

 

Isabel

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Diabetes & Related Conditions

Smith

 

Brenda

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Adult Chronic Disease

Symonds

 

Jeff

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Adult Mental Health

Walker

 

Ellen

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Primary Health Care

Winters

 

Rosie

 

BAY OF PLENTY

 

Older Adult

Beverley-Stone

 

Matthew

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Care Mental Health

Bonnafoux

 

Sharron

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Bournival

 

Marie-Lyne

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Campbell

 

Pamela

 

CANTERBURY

 

Rural Primary Health

Chirnside

 

Julie

 

CANTERBURY

 

Cardiology

Currie

 

Gillian

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health

Ellery

 

Sarah

 

CANTERBURY

 

Adult Oncology

Gillon

 

Deb

 

CANTERBURY

 

Older Adult

Green

 

Tracey

 

CANTERBURY

 

Neonatal

Halligan

 

Sandie

 

CANTERBURY

 

Sexual & Reproductive Health

Hanses

 

Melissa

 

CANTERBURY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Haywood

 

Sheryl

 

CANTERBURY

 

Older Adult

Higgins

 

Anna

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Howard-Hill

 

Amelia

 

CANTERBURY

 

Acute Care

Jackson

 

Anne

 

CANTERBURY

 

Neonatal

Lawson

 

Morag

 

CANTERBURY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Powell

 

Sallyanne

 

CANTERBURY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Price

 

Sue

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care (Lifespan)

Rawstorn

 

Richard

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Russell

 

Sylvia

 

CANTERBURY

 

Urgent Care

Talarico

 

Joanne

 

CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Vink

 

Willem

 

CANTERBURY

 

Palliative Care

Williams

 

Jason

 

CANTERBURY

 

Rural

Aldridge

 

Chris

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Nurse Practitioner

Ardern

 

Julena

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Neonatal Care

Barker

 

Joanne

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Primary Health Care

Barrett

 

Jonathan

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Neonatal Care

Corna

 

Nicola

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Respiratory

Davis

 

Mary Camille

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Child / Adolescent

Dewes

 

Carol

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Emergency Lifespan

Elders

 

Anna

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Mental Health

Eustace

 

Joanne

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Primary Health Care

Havea

 

Makoni

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Mental Health

Hohepa

 

Dhyanne

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

General Practice

Jackson

 

Angela

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Renal

Kazula

 

Lesley

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Acute & Emergency Care

Lehmann

 

Anna

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Adult Primary Care/Palliative

Mastrovich

 

Anna

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Adult Chronic Conditions

Ngwenya

 

Fortune

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Renal

Oster

 

Sandra

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Acute & Chronic Care Lifespan

Peperkoorn

 

Michelle

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Acute Care

Pirret

 

Alison

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Int & High Dep Care (Adult)

Stark

 

Kylie

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Community Health - Adults

Stone

 

Jacqui

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Long Term Conditions

Sullivan

 

Adele

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Neonatal Care

Sutton

 

Jane

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Nurse Practitioner

Takerei

 

Susan

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

General

Townsend

 

Jacinta

 

COUNTIES MANUKAU

 

Adult/Older Adult (Urology)

Archer

 

Katherine

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Primary Health Care

August

 

Helen

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Gosman

 

Helen

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Child & Youth 0-24 years

Johnson

 

Lori-Lee

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Nurse Practitioner

Kaur

 

Daman

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Cardiology

Little

 

Yvonne

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Primary Health Care

Palmer

 

Janine

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Adult Renal&Related Conditions

Payne

 

Sharon

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Emergency Care

Revell

 

Sue

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Acute Care Lifespan

Riley

 

Catrina

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Child & Youth

Rodda

 

Michelle

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Palliative Care (Hospice)

Unac

 

Fiona

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Acute Care

Wade

 

Jacqueline

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Child & Youth

Walker

 

Rachael

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Adult / Older Adult

White

 

Trish

 

HAWKE'S BAY

 

Urology

Akhtar

 

Karen

 

LAKES

 

Nurse Practitioner

Gaunt

 

Vicky

 

LAKES

 

Primary Health Care - Adult

Liddell

 

Tracey

 

LAKES

 

Nurse Practitioner

Picken

 

Caerlie

 

LAKES

 

Primary Care

Reuben

 

Kelly

 

LAKES

 

Primary Health Care

Robinson

 

Teena

 

LAKES

 

Adult Elective Perioperative

Rowarth

 

Rosalind

 

LAKES

 

Primary Health Care

Thomson

 

Stephanie

 

LAKES

 

Peri Operative - Adult

Tini

 

Monique

 

LAKES

 

Primary Health Care

van Mierlo

 

Suzanne

 

LAKES

 

Primary Health

Williams

 

Sharon

 

LAKES

 

Nurse Practitioner

Bennington

 

Karen

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Neonatal

Burn

 

Elaine

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Mental Health (Older Adult)

Daly

 

Mary

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Adults / Older Adults

Donovan

 

Joanne

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Primary Care

Eder

 

Sonia

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Adult / Older Adult

Flaws

 

Michelle

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Emergency

Quin

 

Jennifer

 

LOWER HUTT

 

Emergency Department

Bannister

 

Susan

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health Care

Baur

 

Peter

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Acute Care

Biggs-Hume

 

Amanda

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Nurse Practitioner

Brown

 

Kathleen

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Lifespan Acute Care

Cheer

 

Ingrid

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health Care

de Hoop

 

Amanda

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Diabetes & Endocrinology

Giles

 

Pauline

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Diabetes & Related Conditions

Gleeson

 

Erica

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Pain Management/Primary Health

Hancock

 

Tui

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Whanau Ora

Harrington

 

Janice

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health

Kaur

 

Inderpreet

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health Care

Keyser

 

Barry

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Across the Lifespan

Leach

 

Debbie

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health Care

Leader

 

Judy

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Pain Management

Marshall

 

Bridget

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Palliative Care

Mason

 

Donna

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health Care

Munson

 

Sian

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Nurse Practitioner

O'Sullivan

 

Claire

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Adult Cardiac Care

Parata

 

Catherine

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health

Pearpoint

 

Stacey

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Primary Health Care

Perry

 

Victoria

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Adult Respiratory Care

Phillips

 

Jenny

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Wound Care

Puts

 

Joshua

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Child & Youth Health

Robertson

 

Albert

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Adult / Older Adult (Renal)

Shaw

 

Rachel

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Youth Health

Snell

 

Helen

 

MIDCENTRAL

 

Diabetes & Related Conditions

Arkless

 

Carla

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Palliative Care

Blair

 

Fiona

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

General Practice (Rural)

Chapman

 

Andrea

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Primary Health Care Lifespan

Halsey

 

Lucy

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Sexual and Reproductive Health

Irvine

 

Jessica

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Child & Youth

Jansen van Vuuren

 

Helena

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Nurse Practitioner

Kane

 

Jennifer

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Older Adult

Kemp

 

Robyn

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Sexual & Reproductive Health

Lineham

 

Kerry

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Nurse Practitioner

Minchin

 

Irene

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Pain Management

Murphy

 

Tina Louise

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Emergency & Acute Primary Care

Santry

 

Mark

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Nurse Practitioner

van der Stoel

 

Mirjam

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Nurse Practitioner

Williams

 

Diane

 

NELSON MARLBOROUGH

 

Primary Health Care

Bartlett

 

Margarita

 

NORTHLAND

 

Primary Health Care

Beazley

 

Catherine

 

NORTHLAND

 

Primary Health

Brennan

 

Pauline

 

NORTHLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Brown

 

Pauline

 

NORTHLAND

 

Child Health - Allergy

Calnan

 

Karen

 

NORTHLAND

 

Primary Health Care

Danielsen

 

Alison

 

NORTHLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Davis

 

Josephine

 

NORTHLAND

 

Long Term Conditions (Adult)

Davis

 

Rhoena

 

NORTHLAND

 

Whanau Ora

Hand

 

Margaret

 

NORTHLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Henderson

 

Laura

 

NORTHLAND

 

Sexual & Reproductive Health

Jones

 

Andrew

 

NORTHLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Kidd-Edis

 

Lyndsay

 

NORTHLAND

 

Emergency Care

Klopper

 

Tobias

 

NORTHLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Murray

 

Adrianne

 

NORTHLAND

 

Primary Health Care-Whanau Ora

Presnall

 

Natalie

 

NORTHLAND

 

Cardiology

Rief

 

Annette

 

NORTHLAND

 

Nurse Practitioner

Stebbeings

 

Sue

 

NORTHLAND

 

Acute Care (Lifespan)

Waldron

 

Sarah

 

NORTHLAND

 

Primary Health

Hansen

 

Sharon

 

SOUTH CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care (Rural)

Harris

 

Shirley

 

SOUTH CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health

Hellyer

 

Kathryn

 

SOUTH CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Hutton

 

Gemma

 

SOUTH CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health

Kemp

 

Tania

 

SOUTH CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Kippax

 

Christine

 

SOUTH CANTERBURY

 

Primary Health Care

Anderson

 

Nicky

 

SOUTHERN

 

General Practice

Baldwin

 

Mark

 

SOUTHERN

 

Mental Health

Bleach

 

Angela

 

SOUTHERN

 

Adult Mental Health

Burwood

 

Nicola

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary/Urgent Care / PRIME

Davidson

 

Anna

 

SOUTHERN

 

Nurse Practitioner

Dillon

 

Emma

 

SOUTHERN

 

Rural Primary

Dinnington

 

Karen

 

SOUTHERN

 

Acute Care -Perioperative

Dowling-Smith

 

Joanne

 

SOUTHERN

 

General Practice

Eden

 

Sheryl

 

SOUTHERN

 

Nurse Practitioner

Fleming

 

Sally

 

SOUTHERN

 

Palliative Care in ARC

Gannon-Willmott

 

Chelsea

 

SOUTHERN

 

Rural Primary Health Care

Goldsmith

 

Nadine

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Grant

 

Rebecca

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health

Hastie

 

Gaylene

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Holbrook

 

Paddy

 

SOUTHERN

 

Acute Care

Ingham

 

Louisa

 

SOUTHERN

 

Nurse Practitioner

Isteed

 

Karen

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Lewis

 

Kirsty

 

SOUTHERN

 

Acute Care

Light

 

Claire

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Lindley

 

Gayle

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

McCracken

 

Amanda

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Medlin

 

Liz

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Mills

 

Gina

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care Lifespan

Mitchell

 

Joanne

 

SOUTHERN

 

Palliative / Older Adult Care

O'Connor

 

Margaret

 

SOUTHERN

 

Older Adult

Scoon

 

Lorna

 

SOUTHERN

 

Primary Health Care

Stanbridge

 

Signe

 

SOUTHERN

 

Emergency (Acute Care)

Stark

 

Kate

 

SOUTHERN

 

Nurse Practitioner

Stewart-Piere

 

Alison

 

SOUTHERN

 

PHC (Youth & Adult)

Topliss

 

Jenni

 

SOUTHERN

 

Mental Health - Adult

Wagteveld

 

Kirstin

 

SOUTHERN

 

Adult Oncology

Waite

 

Katie

 

SOUTHERN

 

Mental Health

Whatson

 

Karyn

 

SOUTHERN

 

Nurse Practitioner

Clapperton

 

Jackie

 

TAIRAWHITI

 

Emergency

Gray

 

Lynne

 

TAIRAWHITI

 

Oncology (Adult)

Morresey

 

Kylie

 

TAIRAWHITI

 

Primary Health Care

Renouf

 

Paula

 

TAIRAWHITI

 

Child and Youth

Downie

 

Jo-Ann

 

TARANAKI

 

Cardiology (Adult)

Greenhead

 

Deborah

 

TARANAKI

 

Emergency

Kissick

 

Jenny

 

TARANAKI

 

Primary Health Lifespan

Lindsay

 

Brigitte

 

TARANAKI

 

Adult Cardiac Care

Walsh

 

Wendy

 

TARANAKI

 

Nurse Practitioner

Battaerd

 

Ashleigh

 

WAIKATO

 

Primary Health Care (Lifespan)

Betts

 

Julie

 

WAIKATO

 

Wound Care

Corbett

 

Vickie

 

WAIKATO

 

Diabetes & Related Health

Daltrey

 

Julie

 

WAIKATO

 

Older Adult

Draper

 

Helene

 

WAIKATO

 

Acute Life Span

Erece

 

Erika

 

WAIKATO

 

Primary Health Care (Lifespan)

Fernandes

 

Elaine

 

WAIKATO

 

Acute Care Lifespan

Haggar

 

Sandra

 

WAIKATO

 

Adult Palliative Care

Hale

 

Rachel

 

WAIKATO

 

Older Adult

Hansen

 

Jennifer

 

WAIKATO

 

Adult Palliative Care

Harris

 

Deborah

 

WAIKATO

 

Neonatal Care

Jeffcoat

 

Jane

 

WAIKATO

 

Nurse Practitioner

Leonard

 

Louise

 

WAIKATO

 

Alcohol & Other Drugs

Moloney

 

Esme

 

WAIKATO

 

Primary Health Care

Moore

 

Lauren

 

WAIKATO

 

Women's Health

Pester

 

Bronwyn

 

WAIKATO

 

Pain Management Adult

Pope

 

Jane

 

WAIKATO

 

Neonatal Care

Quinn

 

Louise

 

WAIKATO

 

Nurse Practitioner

Richards

 

Bridget

 

WAIKATO

 

Older Adult

Ritchie

 

Vanessa

 

WAIKATO

 

Primary Health Care

Schollum

 

Maria

 

WAIKATO

 

Wound Care - Older Persons

Smith

 

Kate

 

WAIKATO

 

Acute Care Lifespan

Thurston

 

Karen

 

WAIKATO

 

Nurse Practitioner

Wotton

 

Janice

 

WAIKATO

 

Life Span

Inker

 

Katie

 

WAIRARAPA

 

General Practice

Kolvenbag

 

Nicole

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Primary Health Care

Laing

 

Cara

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Primary Health Care

McLaren

 

Lucy

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Acute Care

Ngatai

 

Corina

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Primary Health Care

Pretorius

 

Rachael

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Primary Health Care

Reed

 

Annabel

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Older Adult

Tomlin

 

Fay

 

WAIRARAPA

 

Primary Health Care

Abbey

 

Antony

 

WAITEMATA

 

Mental Health

Austin

 

Christina

 

WAITEMATA

 

Acute Care - Emergency

Avery

 

Julie

 

WAITEMATA

 

Nurse Practitioner

Bowen

 

Helen

 

WAITEMATA

 

Older Adult

Brownlee

 

Lola-Ann

 

WAITEMATA

 

Urgent Care (All Ages)

Dagley

 

Lynelle

 

WAITEMATA

 

Long Term Conditions Adult

Hedgecock

 

Emma

 

WAITEMATA

 

Palliative Care

Key

 

Jane

 

WAITEMATA

 

Child and Youth

Parker

 

Janet

 

WAITEMATA

 

Older Adult

Rijo

 

Deepa

 

WAITEMATA

 

Emergency Nursing

Asbery

 

Juliet

 

WELLINGTON

 

Nurse Practitioner

Bolton

 

Katie

 

WELLINGTON

 

Older Adult

Boxall

 

Clare

 

WELLINGTON

 

Otorhinolaryngology

Dellabarca

 

Paula

 

WELLINGTON

 

Neonatal

Driscoll

 

Gabrielle

 

WELLINGTON

 

Palliative Care

Hollingsworth

 

Julie

 

WELLINGTON

 

Older Adult

Jenkin

 

Craig

 

WELLINGTON

 

Emergency Department

Malik

 

Zaffer

 

WELLINGTON

 

Older Adult

Maskery

 

Lesley

 

WELLINGTON

 

Mental Health

McLennan

 

Vanessa

 

WELLINGTON

 

Primary Health Care

Moran

 

Serena

 

WELLINGTON

 

Primary Health Care

Morgan

 

Yvonne

 

WELLINGTON

 

Nurse Practitioner

Poot

 

Elizabeth (Betty)

 

WELLINGTON

 

Adult Respiratory

Reid

 

Lisa

 

WELLINGTON

 

Primary Health Care

Rickard

 

Debbie

 

WELLINGTON

 

Child Health

Rowe

 

Alison

 

WELLINGTON

 

Palliative Care

Spence

 

Heather

 

WELLINGTON

 

Palliative Care

Zonneveld

 

Rebecca

 

WELLINGTON

 

Primary Health Care (Youth)

Bell

 

Jennie

 

WEST COAST

 

Acute Care

Dawkins

 

Sue

 

WEST COAST

 

Primary Health

Rochford

 

Nola

 

WEST COAST

 

Mental Health

Casey

 

Rebecca

 

WHANGANUI

 

Nurse Practitioner

Dutton

 

Jane

 

WHANGANUI

 

Primary Health Care

Johnson

 

Piyaporn

 

WHANGANUI

 

Older Adult

McCosh

 

Sharon

 

WHANGANUI

 

Older Adult

Mealey

 

Peter

 

WHANGANUI

 

Palliative Care

Mooney

 

Loren

 

WHANGANUI

 

Public Health / Primary Health

Areas of Interest